1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

Ikuti HALUAN di:

FacebookTwitterYoutubeLinkedinFlickr

Jawatankuasa Cawangan

1. Perlis Indera Kayangan
YDP En. Khairul Anwar Bin Hussin
Timbalan YDP En. Mohammad Adi Bin Ismail
Naib YDP 1 En. Ghazali Bin Saad
Naib YDP 2 En. Shairazi Bin Sharizan
Naib YDP 3 Pn. Nashitah Binti Ibrahim
Setiausaha En. Yazid Bin Noh
Penolong Setiausaha En. Muhammad Nazri Bin Mohamed Akbar
Bendahari En. Noramazlan Bin Ramli
AJK 1 En. Hafiz Bin Jaafar
AJK 2 En. Abdul Basir Bin Awang
AJK 3 En. Muhd Akram Bin Dahaman
AJK 4 En. Zulkarnain Bin Ahmad
AJK 5 En. Sharihan Bin Shahidan
AJK 6 En. Mohd Sufian Bin Muda
2. Kedah Darul Aman
YDP Hj. Mohammad Basri bin Husain
Timbalan YDP Hj. Ahmad Suhaimi Yusoff
Naib YDP 1 Ust Al Hami Husain bin Suhaimi
Naib YDP 2 En. Mohd Yusoff Mohd Husin
Setiausaha Hj. Abdul Kadir Mahmood
3. Pulau Pinang
YDP En. Che Ani Hashim
Timbalan YDP Prof Wan Rosli b Wan Daud
Naib YDP 1 En. Syed Soleh Syed Kechik
Naib YDP 2 Hj Mubarak Harun
Setiausaha En. Rozaini Kassim
4. Perak Darul Ridzuan
YDP En. Amran Yeop Zahari
Timbalan YDP En. Abdul Rahman Bin Jusoh
Naib YDP 1 En. Abdul Nasir Bin Salleh
Naib YDP 2 En. Ibrahim Bin Mohd Ali
Naib YDP 3 En. Ahmad Shafizi Bin Mokhtar
Setiausaha En. Ahmad Saleh Bin Mohammad
Penolong Setiausaha En. Ahmad Alwafi bin Idris
Bendahari En. Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Abd Rahman
AJK 1 Hjh Wan Rozina Binti Wan Musa
AJK 2 Aishah Aridza Binti Mukhlas
AJK 3 Salamah Binti Mohd Hanafiah
AJK 4 Syed Zainal Bin Syed Mustapha
AJK 5 Jumat Bin Kardiman
5. Selangor Darul Ehsan
YDP En. Zainusham Yusof
Timbalan YDP En. Hamdan Bin Mokhtar
Naib YDP 1 En. Azmi Bin Yaakub
Naib YDP 2 En. Ibrahim Bin Abd Rahman
Naib YDP 3 En. Azman Bin Md Ali
Naib YDP 4 Dr Siti Mariam Binti SH Ahmad
Setiausaha En. Mohd Mokhtar Abu Bakar
Penolong Setiausaha En. Ali Ilman Bin Abdullah Sudin
Bendahari En. Mohd Badri Bin Syukur
AJK En. Abd Latif Bin Abd Rahman
6. Johor Darul Takzim
YDP Prof. Sr. Dr. Abdul Hakim Mohammed
Timbalan YDP
Hj Shamjudin Bin Romani
Naib YDP 1
Hj Mohd Yusuf Bin Kaslan
Naib YDP 2 Dr. Mohd Arbaie Bin Syawal
Naib YDP 3
En. Tuah Bin Harun
Naib YDP 4 Hjh. Nozli Hanim Binti Md Shariff
Setiausaha En. Abd Manan Bin Ngahiman
Penolong Setiausaha Hj. Isahak Bin Jaafar
Bendahari En. Tuah Bin Harun
AJK 1 En. Samsul Kamal Bin Ahmad Khalid
AJK 2 En. Mohd Suheil Bin Mohd Rubani
AJK 3 En. Anas Suhaib Bin Miswan
AJK 4 En. Azrol Anuar Bin Khamis
AJK 5 Hjh. Zaiton Binti Hitam
AJK 6 Dr Syed Ahmad Helmi Bin Syed Hassan
7. Negeri Sembilan Darul Khusus
YDP Tn. Hj. Jailani Bin Yusof
Timbalan YDP
Tn. Hj. Mohd. Sidek Bin Abdul Latiff
Naib YDP 1 Tn. Hj. Zain Al-Aabideen Bin Zainuddin
Naib YDP 2 Ustaz Mohamad Zaid Dzakaria
Naib YDP 3 Ustaz Abu Bkr Hj. Mohd Sidek
Naib YDP 4 Pn. Noraini Binti Osman
Setiausaha Shahruddin Shafri
Penolong Setiausaha Ahmad Zaki Bin Abdullah
Bendahari Hj. Nawawi Bin Hj. Samad
AJK 1 Abdul Rafi Fikri Bin Abdul Rashid
AJK 2 En. Abdul Halim Bin Ahmad 
AJK 3 En. Noorazmi Bin Ahmad Khairy
AJK 4 Hjh. Umi Nadzirah Binti Ali Othman
AJK 5 Dr. Hjh Laila Binti Abdul Jalil
AJK 6 En. Muhammad Nasoha Bin Amran
8. Pahang Darul Makmur
YDP Hj. Musthafa Bin Sulaiman
Timbalan YDP Hj. Sabaruddin Bin Mohd Alias
Naib YDP 1 Hj. Tg Abd Rashid Bin Tg Othman
Naib YDP 2 Hj. Wan Ali Bin Wan Jaafar
Naib YDP 3 Hj. Syed Jamaluddin Bin Syed Hassan
Naib YDP 4 Dr. Hjh. Fatimah Binti A. Majid
Setiausaha Dr. Mohd. Shafie Bin Bakar
Penolong Setiausaha Dr. Mohd Shaiful Zaidi Bin Mat Desa
Bendahari Hj. Jamar Bin Salehudin
AJK 1 Hj. Abd. Bashir Bin Abd. Ghani
AJK 2 Dr. Jasri Bin Mohamad
AJK 3 Hj. Abdullah Zawawi Bin Hassan
AJK 4 Hj. Jazlan Bin Md Zain
AJK 5 Hj. Nasri Bin Yahaya
AJK 6 Ustaz Muhammed Sufian Bin Abd Aziz
9. Terengganu Darul Iman
YDP Hj Ishak Yusof
Timbalan YDP En. Mohd Saufi @ Mohd Pauzi Bin Ismail
Naib YDP 1 En. Abdul Hadi Bin Jusoh
Naib YDP 2 En. Muhammad Rajaie Bin Sa'ari
Naib YDP 3 En. Kamaruddin Bin Muda
Naib YDP 4 Pn. Noraini Binti Ismail
Setiausaha En. Siddiq Syukkri Afanddi Bin Zahari
Penolong Setiausaha En Abu Ubaidah Bin Musa @ Embong
Bendahari En. Che Kamaruddin Bin Muda
AJK 1 En. Mohd Jamil Bin Muda
AJK 2 En. Sheikh Mohd Munir Bin Sheikh Ahmad
AJK 3 En. Nik Ubaidillah Bin Nik Su
AJK 4 En. Ahmad Zukri Bin Embong
AJK 5 En. Ahmad Mus'ab Bin Ghazali
AJK 6 En. Abdullah Bin Awang
AJK 7 En. Mat Noor Bin Ismail
AJK 8 Pn. Rohaya Binti Abdul Kadir
AJK 9 En. Aziz Nordin Bin Endut
10. Kelantan Darul Naim
YDP En. Mohd Noor Bin Awang Kechik
Timbalan YDP En. Mahamad Bin Senik
Naib YDP 1 En. Kamarudin Bin Deraman
Naib YDP 2 Dr. Mohd Ariff Bin Abd Rashid
Naib YDP 3 En. Norazmi Bin Abdullah
Haib YDP 4 Pn. Salwana Binti Mohyiddin
Setiausaha En. Mohd Muslim@Sayang Mahmood
Penolong Setiausaha En. Azhar Bin Salleh
Bendahari En. Norazmi Bin Abdullah
AJK 1 En. Suhaimi Bin Yusof
AJK 2 En. Wan Aziz Bin Wan Ahmad
AJK 3 En. Abd. Razak Bin Ahmad
AJK 4 En. Mohtar Bin Ismail
AJK 5 En. Pazudin Bin Ismail
AJK 6 En. Zakaria Bin Mat
AJK 7 En. Asry Bin Yusuf
AJK 8 En. Wan Azmi Bin Wan Sulaiman
AJK 9 En. Nor Azam Yahya
11. Sabah
YDP En. Syed Abdul Sabul Imam
Timbalan YDP En. Surail Abdul Kadir
Naib YDP 1 En. Lajulliadi Lajahidi
Naib YDP 2 En. Lajarudi Lajahidi
Setiausaha En. Abdul Rahman Beddu
Pen Setiausaha En Lajahuri Lajahidi
12. Sarawak
YDP En. Mohd Ashraf Lukman
Naib YDP
En. Ahmad Hafiz bin Jaafar
Setiausaha En. Noor Asrul Anuar Ariffin